Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD Estoril | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Marinhense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louletano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |