Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilmes | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ayacucho FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |