Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |