Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guaraní | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente CG | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Miranda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Africa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |