Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Pontou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mikrasiatikós Kaisarianís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |