Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |