14/04/2018 | 17:05 | All Boys | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:05 | Aldosivi | - | CA Los Andes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15/04/2018 | 18:35 | Flandria | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 3:3 (0:2) | |
19:30 | Guillermo Brown | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:4 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Deportivo Riestra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17/04/2018 | 00:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Almagro | 0:2 (0:1) | |
00:00 | Deportivo Morón | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01:05 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Quilmes | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldosivi | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 38 | |
2 | Almagro | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 29:15 | 14 | 37 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 36 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 21:15 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Junín | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | Atlético Rafaela | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 32 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 32 | |
9 | Deportivo Morón | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Brown de Adrogué | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Agropecuario Argentino | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | Quilmes | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 31 | |
13 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Mitre de SdE | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 27 | |
16 | Independiente Rivadavia | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | 27 | |
17 | CA Los Andes | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 26 | |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 26 | |
19 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 24 | |
20 | Flandria | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 24 | |
21 | Boca Unidos | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 24 | |
22 | All Boys | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | 24 | |
23 | Nueva Chicago | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 22 | |
24 | Ramón Santamarina | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | 21 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs |