07/12/2018 | 22:00 | Temperley | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |
23:05 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:05 | Platense | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/12/2018 | 00:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Brown de Adrogué | 2:0 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
10/12/2018 | 20:00 | Almagro | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:3 (1:2) | |
11/12/2018 | 00:05 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:0 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 00:05 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 25 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Mitre de SdE | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Almagro | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | Platense | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Agropecuario Argentino | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
16 | Temperley | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
18 | Deportivo Morón | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
21 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 12 | |
22 | Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
23 | Quilmes | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
24 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
25 | CA Los Andes | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:11 | -8 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs |