1st(1st leg) | Fuerza Amarilla | - | Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Santa Fe | - | Fuerza Amarilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/06/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/07/2017 01:45 | Winner: Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Defensa y Justicia | - | Chapecoense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chapecoense | - | Defensa y Justicia | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 28/06/2017 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2017 23:15 | Winner: Chapecoense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Patriotas FC | - | Corinthians SP | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Corinthians SP | - | Patriotas FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/06/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2017 01:45 | Winner: Corinthians SP | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ponte Preta | - | Sol de América | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sol de América | - | Ponte Preta | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/06/2017 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/07/2017 23:15 | Winner: Ponte Preta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Racing Club | - | Independiente Medellín | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Independiente Medellín | - | Racing Club | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/07/2017 01:45 | Winner: Racing Club | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Universidad Catolica | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Universidad Catolica | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/06/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/07/2017 23:15 | Winner: Fluminense RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Palestino | - | Flamengo RJ | 2:5 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Flamengo RJ | - | Palestino | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/08/2017 01:45 | Winner: Flamengo RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sport Recife - PE | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2017 23:15 | Winner: Sport Recife - PE | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Huracán | - | Libertad | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Libertad | - | Huracán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/07/2017 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2017 23:15 | Winner: Libertad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Oriente Petrolero | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Tucumán | - | Oriente Petrolero | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2017 01:45 | Winner: Atlético Tucumán | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cerro Porteño | - | Boston River | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Boston River | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2017 01:45 | Winner: Cerro Porteño | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bolívar | - | LDU Quito | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LDU Quito | - | Bolívar | 6:5 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/07/2017 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2017 23:15 | Winner: LDU Quito | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Independiente | - | Deportes Iquique | 4:2 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportes Iquique | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2017 01:45 | Winner: Independiente | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Nacional | - | Club Olimpia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Olimpia | - | Club Nacional | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2017 01:45 | Winner: Club Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Nacional Potosí | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Estudiantes | - | Nacional Potosí | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2017 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2017 23:15 | Winner: Estudiantes | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo Cali | - | Atlético Junior | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Junior | - | Deportivo Cali | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/07/2017 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2017 01:45 | Winner: Atlético Junior | ||||