1st(1st leg) | Universidad Catolica | - | FBC Melgar | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBC Melgar | - | Universidad Catolica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Universidad Catolica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | River Plate | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Colón de Santa Fe | - | River Plate | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Royal Pari | - | Macará | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Macará | - | Royal Pari | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: Royal Pari | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Unión Española | - | Sporting Cristal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Cristal | - | Unión Española | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: Sporting Cristal | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Unión La Calera | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Mineiro | - | Unión La Calera | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Águilas Doradas | - | Independiente | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Independiente | - | Águilas Doradas | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Independiente | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zulia FC | - | Palestino | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Palestino | - | Zulia FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Zulia FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sol de América | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botafogo - RJ | - | Sol de América | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo Cali | - | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Peñarol | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 22/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Peñarol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | La Equidad | - | Deportivo Santaní | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Santaní | - | La Equidad | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: La Equidad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liverpool | - | Caracas FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Caracas FC | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/05/2019 21:00 | Winner: Caracas FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Montevideo Wanderers | - | CA Cerro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Cerro | - | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Montevideo Wanderers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Corinthians SP | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Lara | - | Corinthians SP | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 23/05/2019 23:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 21:00 | Winner: Corinthians SP | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Independiente del Valle | - | Universidad Católica | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Universidad Católica | - | Independiente del Valle | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: Independiente del Valle | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Atlético Nacional | 4:1 (4:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Nacional | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 01:30 | Winner: Fluminense RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Argentinos Juniors | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportes Tolima | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 24/05/2019 01:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 30/05/2019 23:15 | Winner: Argentinos Juniors | ||||