26/09/2023 | 19:45 | AFC Fylde | - | Boreham Wood | 2:2 (1:1) | |
19:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Southend United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Bromley FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Dorking Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Halifax Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Hartlepool United | - | Solihull Moors | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Maidenhead United | - | Altrincham FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Oxford City | - | Gateshead FC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
19:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Woking FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | York City | - | Barnet FC | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Rochdale AFC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:2 (1:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:20 | 11 | 31 | |
2 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 21:10 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Gateshead FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 | |
5 | Bromley FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Hartlepool United | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
7 | Altrincham FC | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Rochdale AFC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | Woking FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Halifax Town | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Aldershot Town | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Wealdstone FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Dorking Wanderers | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
16 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
19 | Oxford City | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 11 | |
20 | York City | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | |
21 | Maidenhead United | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 10 | |
22 | AFC Fylde | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 9 | |
23 | Southend United | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 7 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |