# Player Country Team points
1. Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 7 (6+1)
Pablo Escobar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 7 (3+4)
3. Fred Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 6 (5+1)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 6 (3+3)
5. Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (4+1)
Diego Bielkiewicz Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 5 (3+2)
7. Gastón Rodriguez Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Sergio Blanco Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (3+1)
Luan Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (3+1)
Diego Churín Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 4 (2+2)
Diego Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (2+2)
12. Felipe Conceição Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Driussi Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Lucho González Argentina Argentina Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (3+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 3 (3+0)
Rafael Caroca Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 3 (3+0)
Willian Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 3 (3+0)
Roberto Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3 (3+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Lucas Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Jaime Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
Michael Estrada Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (2+1)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Alexis Messidoro Argentina Argentina Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (2+1)
Jonatan Estrada Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Thomaz Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (1+2)
Lucas Alario Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Pedro Rocha Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (0+3)
Paulo André Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (0+3)
38. Néstor González Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 (2+0)
Yerry Mina Colombia Colombia SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Reinaldo Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 (2+0)
Nikão Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Robinson Aponza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Affonso Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Ríos Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Luis Cabezas Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Córtez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Jonatan Gómez Argentina Argentina Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Cristian Menéndez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Hugo Silveira Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Robinho Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Jonatan Alvez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Johan Arango Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Lucas Hernández Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Noguera Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 (1+1)
Juan Arango Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 2 (1+1)
Carlos Salom Palestine Palestine Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Quintana Argentina Argentina Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (1+1)
Dionisio Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Palau Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Julián Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Leó Moura Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Erickson Gallardo Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 (1+1)
Edwin Gómez Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Aníbal Domeneghini Argentina Argentina Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 2 (1+1)
Miller Bolaños Ecuador Ecuador Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Pol Fernández Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Lucas Lima Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Walter Bogado Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Julio Irrazabal Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 (0+2)
José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
João Pedro Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 (0+2)
Capdevila Spain Spain Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Bergese Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Omar Fernández Colombia Colombia FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (0+2)
Fernando Evangelista Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
89. Jhon Duque Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Fabiano Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Juan Falcón Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Bryan de Jesús Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Aírton Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Christian Alemán Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Dudu Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Félix Borja Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Alexis Bravo Argentina Argentina Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 1 (1+0)
Luis Cabral Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Ramón Arias Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Diego Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Cristian Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ampuero Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Clarke Panama Panama Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Cristhian Coimbra Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Camilo Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Mena Colombia Colombia Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Rômulo Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Roger Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Rossi Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Sassá Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Matías Santos Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Oliveira Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Ayrton Preciado Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Michael Rangel Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Renato Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Savarino Venezuela Venezuela Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Pablo Segovia Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Aldo Velasco Bolivia Bolivia Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 1 (1+0)
Walter Veizaga Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Manuel Villalobos Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Valentín Viola Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Willian Arão Brazil Brazil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Anthony Uribe Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Miguel Trauco Peru Peru Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Carlos Tenorio Ecuador Ecuador Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Thiago Heleno Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Thiago Maia Brazil Brazil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Nelsón Pérez Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo López Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
David Llanos Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Luiz Antônio Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (1+0)
Hugo Lusardi Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 (1+0)
Jesús Medina Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Diego Manicero Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Pier Larrauri Peru Peru Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Keno Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Grafite Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Luis García Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Augusto Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Hernández Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Victor Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 1 (1+0)
Sergio Moreno Panama Panama Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Jairo Palomino Colombia Colombia Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Richard Pellejero Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Otero Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Franco Olego Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Canuto Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Andres Mosquera Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jhon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ariel Nahuelpán Argentina Argentina Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Epifanio García Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Sidcley Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Ely Esterilla Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Farías Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Elías Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Danilo Barcelos Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Douglas Coutinho Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Néstor Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
José Luis Gómez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Saulo Guerra Bolivia Bolivia Universitario Sucre Universitario Sucre 1 (0+1)
Hernán Hinostroza Peru Peru FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Agustín Jara Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Nacho González Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Gómez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Christofer Gonzáles Peru Peru Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Michael Chalá Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Barboza Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Alan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Arthur Brazil Brazil Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 (0+1)
Arthur Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Jorge Aguirre Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Juan Aponte Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Bernal Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Carlos Bonet Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 (0+1)
Luis Calderón Colombia Colombia Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Raúl Castro Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cáceda Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Humberto Bustamante Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Bruno Silva Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
João Paulo Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Jonas Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brazil Brazil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Kevin Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Rafael Carioca Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Rafael Moura Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Roger Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Salazar Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Sergio Unrein Argentina Argentina Zulia FC Zulia FC 1 (0+1)
Tito Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Diego Torres Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Thiago Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Tejada Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
César Pinares Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Jorge Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 (0+1)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Matheus Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Cristian López Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lobatón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brazil Brazil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Ledesma Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 (0+1)
Michel Bastos Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Marcos Mondaini Argentina Argentina CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Lewis Ochoa Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Joao Ortiz Chile Chile Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Matías Oyola Argentina Argentina Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Yairo Moreno Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Marco Montaño Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Marcelino Moreno Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Juan Zampiery Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)