Super League 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 12/07/2009 15:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round 19/07/2009 15:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round 25/07/2009 16:45 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
4. Round 01/08/2009 15:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:1 (0:0)
5. Round 09/08/2009 15:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:3)
6. Round 15/08/2009 16:45 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round 23/08/2009 15:00 H Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round 30/08/2009 15:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:3 (1:2)
9. Round 13/09/2009 15:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (0:2)
10. Round 24/09/2009 18:45 A Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:4 (1:2)
11. Round 27/09/2009 15:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round 04/10/2009 15:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
13. Round 24/10/2009 16:45 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
14. Round 29/10/2009 18:45 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:4)
15. Round 01/11/2009 15:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:5 (0:2)
16. Round 07/11/2009 16:45 A Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 0:7 (0:3)
17. Round 29/11/2009 15:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
18. Round 06/12/2009 15:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 2:3 (2:1)
19. Round 07/02/2010 15:00 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:6 (2:4)
21. Round 21/02/2010 15:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round 28/02/2010 15:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
23. Round 06/03/2010 16:45 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (1:0)
20. Round 10/03/2010 17:45 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
24. Round 13/03/2010 16:45 H Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 (0:2)
25. Round 21/03/2010 15:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round 25/03/2010 18:45 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:1)
27. Round 28/03/2010 15:00 A Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
28. Round 01/04/2010 18:45 H Grasshoppers Zürich Grasshoppers Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
29. Round 10/04/2010 16:45 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
30. Round 14/04/2010 18:45 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
31. Round 17/04/2010 16:45 A Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2 (0:1)
32. Round 25/04/2010 15:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
33. Round 02/05/2010 15:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
34. Round 06/05/2010 18:45 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round 13/05/2010 19:15 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
36. Round 16/05/2010 15:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 (0:2)
Cup 2009/2010
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/09/2009 17:00 A Losone Sportiva Losone Sportiva 4:1
2. Round 17/10/2009 16:30 A SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:5
Relegation Super League 2010
Round date place Opponent Results
Relegation 21/05/2010 19:15 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
Relegation 24/05/2010 15:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)