Group A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/2024 | Sierra Leone | - | Djibouti | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Ethiopia | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Egypt | - | Burkina Faso | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Burkina Faso | - | Sierra Leone | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Egypt | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Djibouti | - | Ethiopia | -:- | ||||
Group B | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Togo | - | South Sudan | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Mauritania | - | Sudan | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Togo | - | Congo DR | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Congo DR | - | Togo | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Mauritania | - | Senegal | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | South Sudan | - | Sudan | -:- | ||||
Group C | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Zimbabwe | - | Lesotho | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Benin | - | Rwanda | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Nigeria | - | South Africa | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | South Africa | - | Zimbabwe | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Benin | - | Nigeria | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Lesotho | - | Rwanda | -:- | ||||
Group D | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Libya | - | Mauritius | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Angola | - | Eswatini | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Cameroon | - | Cape Verde | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Cape Verde | - | Libya | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Angola | - | Cameroon | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Mauritius | - | Eswatini | -:- | ||||
Group E | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Tanzania | - | Eritrea | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Congo | - | Niger | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Morocco | - | Zambia | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Zambia | - | Tanzania | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Congo | - | Morocco | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Eritrea | - | Niger | -:- | ||||
Group F | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Gambia | - | Seychelles | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Kenya | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Ivory Coast | - | Gabon | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Gabon | - | Gambia | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Kenya | - | Ivory Coast | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Seychelles | - | Burundi | -:- | ||||
Group G | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Mozambique | - | Somalia | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Uganda | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Algeria | - | Guinea | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Guinea | - | Mozambique | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Uganda | - | Algeria | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Somalia | - | Botswana | -:- | ||||
Group H | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Malawi | - | São Tomé and Príncipe | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Namibia | - | Liberia | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Tunisia | - | Equatorial Guinea | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Equatorial Guinea | - | Malawi | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Namibia | - | Tunisia | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | São Tomé and Príncipe | - | Liberia | -:- | ||||
Group I | ||||||||
03/06/2024 | Central Afr. Republic | - | Chad | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Madagascar | - | Comoros | -:- | ||||
03/06/2024 | Mali | - | Ghana | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Ghana | - | Central Afr. Republic | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Madagascar | - | Mali | -:- | ||||
10/06/2024 | Chad | - | Comoros | -:- |