Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 93 Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |