Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panegialios FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |