Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Türkiye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |