Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |