Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Dudenhofen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. CfR Pforzheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberachern | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Ravensburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Balingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gonsenheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spielberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Pfeddersheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TuS Mechtersheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Karbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV 07 Diefflen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Röchling Völklingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SGV Freiberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neckarelz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Villingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Nöttingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hollenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Offenburger FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Jägersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Eppelborn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Quierschied | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cosmos Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hertha Wiesbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Speyer 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hassia Bingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Auersmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schott Mainz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göppinger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Backnang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |