Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC 09 Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Hammer SpVg | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FCE Rheine | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Roland Beckum | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfB Hüls | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |