Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
LASK | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Admira Landhaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Baumgarten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hallein 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |