Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Osnabrück II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |