Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Todesfelde | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |