Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |