Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Northeim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |