Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Meppen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |