Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNA Strassen | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
F91 Dudelange | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Hanau 93 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC 06 Erlensee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Unter-Flockenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neckarelz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Bochum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Eschborn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVN Zweibrücken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zeilsheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |