Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergmann Borsig Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Charlottenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Croatia Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |