Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preußen Münster | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Remscheid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hauenstein | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV 07 Elversberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Teveren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Emsdetten 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Wissen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Edenkoben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |