Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Steinach 1908 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESV Lok Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meeraner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rapid Chemnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Laubusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |