28/03/2014 | 18:00 | FSV Frankfurt II | - | SV Buchonia Flieden | 2:3 (2:3) | |
29/03/2014 | 14:00 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | - | TSV Lehnerz | 2:1 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FSC Lohfelden | - | FC Ederbergland | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | SV Wiesbaden | - | 1. FC Eschborn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | Bayern Alzenau | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | - | Hünfelder SV | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | TGM SV Jügesheim | - | OSC Vellmar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
30/03/2014 | 14:00 | Kickers Offenbach II | - | FSV Fernwald | 1:3 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGM SV Jügesheim | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53:26 | 27 | 56 | |
2 | 1. FC Eschborn | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 56:32 | 24 | 53 | |
3 | OSC Vellmar | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 61:43 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | FSV Frankfurt II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 66:46 | 20 | 44 | |
5 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 48:42 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 42 | |
7 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42:34 | 8 | 41 | |
8 | TSV Lehnerz | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 40:37 | 3 | 41 | |
9 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 41:39 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 38 | |
11 | SV Buchonia Flieden | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 64:59 | 5 | 37 | |
12 | FSV Fernwald | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | 33 | |
13 | SV Wiesbaden | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 46:49 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | FSC Lohfelden | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 31 | |
15 | Bayern Alzenau | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | 30 | |
16 | Viktoria Griesheim | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | 29 | |
17 | Hünfelder SV | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 43:60 | -17 | 27 | |
18 | FC Ederbergland | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 39:65 | -26 | 25 | |
19 | Kickers Offenbach II | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 30:50 | -20 | 21 |
Relegation | |
Relegation | |
Relegation | |
Relegation |