01/11/2019 | 18:30 | Hessen Dreieich | - | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 4:0 (0:0) | |
02/11/2019 | 13:00 | Hessen Kassel | - | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 4:0 (1:0) | |
13:00 | KSV Baunatal | - | SV 1910 Neuhof | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | FSV Fernwald | - | Viktoria Griesheim | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
13:30 | FC Hanau 93 | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | TuS Dietkirchen | - | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
03/11/2019 | 13:30 | VfB Ginsheim | - | SC Waldgirmes | 5:2 (3:2) | |
14:30 | FC Eddersheim | - | SV Steinbach | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
27/11/2019 | 18:30 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 0:4 (0:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 35 | 2.19 | |
2 | FC Eddersheim | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:16 | 18 | 33 | 2.06 | |
3 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | 24 | 31 | 1.94 | |
4 | Hessen Kassel | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 31 | 1.94 | |
5 | VfB Ginsheim | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 47:33 | 14 | 31 | 1.94 | |
6 | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 30 | 1.88 | |
7 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | 16 | 28 | 1.87 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32:32 | 0 | 23 | 1.44 | |
9 | FC Hanau 93 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | 22 | 1.38 | |
10 | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 26:45 | -19 | 22 | 1.38 | |
11 | SC Waldgirmes | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | 20 | 1.25 | |
12 | TuS Dietkirchen | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | 20 | 1.25 | |
13 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 19 | 1.19 | |
14 | KSV Baunatal | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 17 | 1.06 | |
15 | FV Bad Vilbel | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 13 | 0.81 | |
16 | SV Steinbach | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | 11 | 0.73 | |
17 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18:43 | -25 | 9 | 0.56 | |
18 | FSV Fernwald | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 27:43 | -16 | 7 | 0.44 |
Promotion |