30/09/2020 | 16:00 | SV Linx | - | FV Lörrach-Brombach | 3:3 (1:1) | |
18:00 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | - | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | 1. FC Bruchsal | - | SGV Freiberg | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
18:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | - | SV Oberachern | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | FC Nöttingen | - | TSV Ilshofen | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | FSV 08 Bissingen | - | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | - | Freiburger FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | SSV Reutlingen | - | SV Sandhausen II | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Göppinger SV | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
07/10/2020 | 18:00 | FC 08 Villingen | - | FV Ravensburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SGV Freiberg | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27:2 | 25 | 25 | |
2 | FSV 08 Bissingen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | FC Nöttingen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | Göppinger SV | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | FC 08 Villingen | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | FV Ravensburg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
11 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | 1. FC Bruchsal | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | TSG Backnang | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | TSV Ilshofen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | SSV Reutlingen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | SV Linx | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
17 | SV Oberachern | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 6 | |
19 | FV Lörrach-Brombach | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 5 | |
20 | Freiburger FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 5 | |
21 | SV Sandhausen II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 4 |