22/10/2021 | 18:30 | Hertha Zehlendorf | - | CFC Hertha 06 | 1:2 (1:1) | |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:2 (0:2) | |
13:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Hansa Rostock II | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
14:00 | MSV Pampow | - | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
24/10/2021 | 12:00 | SFC Stern 1900 | - | Rostocker FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |
13:00 | SC Staaken | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Victoria Seelow | - | Brandenburger SC Süd | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostocker FC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:4 | 25 | 27 | 2.70 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | 2.10 | |
3 | CFC Hertha 06 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 23 | 2.09 | |
4 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 | 2.00 | |
5 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | 1.90 | |
6 | SC Staaken | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | |
7 | Torgelower FC Greif | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 15 | 1.50 | |
8 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | 1.45 | |
9 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | 1.40 | |
10 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 14 | 1.27 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 14 | 1.27 | |
12 | MSV Pampow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 12 | 1.20 | |
13 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | 1.10 | |
14 | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 11 | 1.10 | |
15 | Victoria Seelow | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 | 0.91 | |
16 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | 9 | 0.90 | |
17 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 8 | 0.80 | |
18 | Brandenburger SC Süd | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 6 | 0.55 | |
19 | SFC Stern 1900 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | 3 | 0.30 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |