15/09/2023 | 18:30 | Eintracht Trier | - | SpVgg Quierschied | 3:1 (2:0) | |
19:00 | FC Bitburg | - | VfR Baumholder | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
16/09/2023 | 12:00 | SV Gonsenheim | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 5:1 (2:0) | |
13:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
13:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | SV Morlautern | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | FC Karbach | - | Cosmos Koblenz | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
14:30 | FV Dudenhofen | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | SV Auersmacher | - | FV Engers 07 | 1:2 (0:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | 31 | 33 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 31:10 | 21 | 27 | |
3 | SV Gonsenheim | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:10 | 27 | 25 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 23 | |
5 | FC Karbach | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 22 | |
6 | SV Auersmacher | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 19 | |
8 | FV Engers 07 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:26 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | FV Dudenhofen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | FV 07 Diefflen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 13 | |
12 | SV Morlautern | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | SpVgg Quierschied | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 10 | |
15 | VfR Baumholder | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | TuS Mechtersheim | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | 8 | |
18 | FC Bitburg | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | 7 | |
19 | Cosmos Koblenz | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 6 | |
20 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21:39 | -18 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |