14/10/2023 | 12:00 | SV Gonsenheim | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | SpVgg Quierschied | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | Eintracht Trier | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | TSG Pfeddersheim | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SV Morlautern | - | FV Engers 07 | 6:5 (4:1) | ||
14:30 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
14:30 | FV Dudenhofen | - | FC Karbach | 4:2 (4:0) | ||
14:30 | SV Auersmacher | - | Wormatia Worms | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
14:30 | VfR Baumholder | - | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | FC Bitburg | - | Cosmos Koblenz | 1:4 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 56:9 | 47 | 49 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 45:14 | 31 | 41 | |
3 | FK Pirmasens | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:15 | 26 | 36 | |
4 | SV Gonsenheim | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 43:23 | 20 | 31 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | SV Auersmacher | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:28 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | SV Morlautern | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34:33 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 38:40 | -2 | 25 | |
9 | FV 07 Diefflen | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | 25 | |
10 | FV Engers 07 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 38:31 | 7 | 24 | |
11 | FV Dudenhofen | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | FC Karbach | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | 22 | |
14 | VfR Baumholder | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | Cosmos Koblenz | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | TuS Mechtersheim | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | 15 | |
17 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:46 | -19 | 15 | |
18 | SpVgg Quierschied | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 14 | |
19 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | 13 | |
20 | FC Bitburg | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 24:46 | -22 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |