01/12/2023 | 18:30 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | SpVgg Quierschied | 2:0 (2:0) | |
02/12/2023 | 13:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | SV Auersmacher | 0:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | Cosmos Koblenz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | Wormatia Worms | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | SV Gonsenheim | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | FV Engers 07 | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Morlautern | - | Eintracht Trier | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
24/02/2024 | 13:00 | FC Bitburg | - | FK Pirmasens | 0:4 (0:1) | |
06/03/2024 | 18:30 | VfR Baumholder | - | FC Karbach | 2:5 (0:3) | |
19/03/2024 | 18:30 | TSG Pfeddersheim | - | FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 81:20 | 61 | 67 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 49 | |
3 | SV Gonsenheim | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 61:30 | 31 | 45 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 55:29 | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 46:36 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | SV Auersmacher | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 53:53 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | FV 07 Diefflen | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | 34 | |
9 | FC Karbach | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 42:58 | -16 | 34 | |
10 | FV Engers 07 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 50:41 | 9 | 33 | |
11 | TuS Mechtersheim | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 39:33 | 6 | 32 | |
12 | SV Morlautern | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40:43 | -3 | 32 | |
13 | FV Dudenhofen | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37:49 | -12 | 31 | |
15 | VfR Baumholder | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41:56 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 38:60 | -22 | 24 | |
17 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 26:48 | -22 | 23 | |
18 | Cosmos Koblenz | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 34:48 | -14 | 21 | |
19 | SpVgg Quierschied | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24:49 | -25 | 21 | |
20 | FC Bitburg | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 30:69 | -39 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |