1st(1st leg) | Ethiopia | - | Lesotho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lesotho | - | Ethiopia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/09/2019 14:00 | Winner: Ethiopia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Eritrea | - | Namibia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Namibia | - | Eritrea | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 18:00 | Winner: Namibia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Burundi | - | Tanzania | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tanzania | - | Burundi | 3:0 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/09/2019 14:00 | Winner: Tanzania | ||||
1st(1st leg) | South Sudan | - | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Equatorial Guinea | - | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/09/2019 17:00 | Winner: Equatorial Guinea | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mauritius | - | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mozambique | - | Mauritius | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 15:00 | Winner: Mozambique | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djibouti | - | Eswatini | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Eswatini | - | Djibouti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 14:00 | Winner: Djibouti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | São Tomé and Príncipe | - | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Guinea-Bissau | - | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 17:30 | Winner: Guinea-Bissau | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liberia | - | Sierra Leone | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sierra Leone | - | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 04/09/2019 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/09/2019 17:30 | Winner: Liberia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Seychelles | - | Rwanda | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rwanda | - | Seychelles | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/09/2019 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 17:00 | Winner: Rwanda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chad | - | Sudan | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sudan | - | Chad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/09/2019 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 18:00 | Winner: Sudan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Somalia | - | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zimbabwe | - | Somalia | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 05/09/2019 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 14:00 | Winner: Zimbabwe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Comoros | - | Togo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Togo | - | Comoros | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/09/2019 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 17:00 | Winner: Togo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gambia | - | Angola | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Angola | - | Gambia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 06/09/2019 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 16:00 | Winner: Angola | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Botswana | - | Malawi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Malawi | - | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/09/2019 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 10/09/2019 13:00 | Winner: Malawi | ||||