# Player Country Team points
1. Ronaldinho Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 12 (4+8)
2. Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 10 (7+3)
3. Juan Salgueiro Uruguay Uruguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 9 (5+4)
4. Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 (6+1)
Diego Tardelli Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 7 (6+1)
Jadson Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 7 (4+3)
7. Braian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 6 (5+1)
Luis Fabiano Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 (5+1)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 6 (5+1)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 6 (4+2)
Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 6 (4+2)
Bernard Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 6 (4+2)
Juan Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 6 (4+2)
Osvaldo Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 (3+3)
Omar Pérez Argentina Argentina Santa Fe Santa Fe 6 (3+3)
Jefferson Cuero Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 6 (3+3)
Aloísio Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6 (2+4)
18. Matías Pérez Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 5 (4+1)
Wilder Medina Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 5 (4+1)
Gabriel Peñalba Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 5 (3+2)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (2+3)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 5 (1+4)
24. Irven Ávila Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (4+0)
Manuel Villalobos Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 4 (4+0)
Cristian Martínez Borja Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 (4+0)
Rogerio Leichtweis Paraguay Paraguay Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4 (4+0)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 4 (3+1)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4 (3+1)
Zé Roberto Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (3+1)
Fred Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (3+1)
Maxi Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (3+1)
Angelo Peña Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (3+1)
Carlos Lobatón Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (3+1)
Fabián Estoyanoff Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 4 (2+2)
Fabio Ramos Paraguay Paraguay Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (1+3)
37. Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 (3+0)
Iván Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Herminio Miranda Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 3 (3+0)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (3+0)
Wilson Pittoni Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 3 (3+0)
Duvier Riascos Colombia Colombia Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3 (3+0)
Rogério Ceni Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (3+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Club San José Club San José 3 (3+0)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (2+1)
Federico Insúa Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Ubilla Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Leandro Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Copete Colombia Colombia Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 3 (2+1)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentina Argentina Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (2+1)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Román Riquelme Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Luan Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Díaz Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 3 (2+1)
Ariel Nahuelpán Argentina Argentina Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3 (1+2)
Sergio Aquino Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Victor Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (1+2)
Ezequiel Maggiolo Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 (1+2)
David Silva Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 (1+2)
Fernando Arce Mexico Mexico Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3 (1+2)
Dany Cure Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 3 (1+2)
Rhayner Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (1+2)
Charles Aránguiz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (1+2)
Victor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (0+3)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (0+3)
Emerson Qatar Qatar Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (0+3)
69. Charles Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Oscar Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Gomes Brazil Brazil Club San José Club San José 2 (2+0)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (2+0)
Miguel Aceval Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 2 (2+0)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Julio Furch Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 (2+0)
Luis Melgar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Juan Olivera Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Réver Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Vicente Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Harold Reina Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Pato Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Richard Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 2 (2+0)
Luis Tejada Panama Panama Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (2+0)
Marlon Fernández Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 2 (2+0)
Nelson Cabrera Paraguay Paraguay Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 (2+0)
Rolando Bogado Paraguay Paraguay Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Aranda Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 2 (2+0)
Pedro Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Flavio Santos Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (2+0)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2 (2+0)
Jhon Valencia Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
José Torrealba Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 2 (2+0)
Federico Falcone Argentina Argentina CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Elano Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Wagner Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Vargas Chile Chile Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Marino Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Richard Ruíz Mexico Mexico Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 (1+1)
Wellington Nem Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Werley Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Martín Tonso Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Nelvin Solíz Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Miguel Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 2 (1+1)
Caio Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Jesús Gómez Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Fabbro Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
André Santos Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Danilo Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Ernesto Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Yimmi Chará Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (1+1)
Edgar Castillo USA USA Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 (1+1)
Rómulo Otero Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (0+2)
Hernán Rengifo Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (0+2)
Wesley Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Ormeño Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 2 (0+2)
Zinha Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (0+2)
Vinícius Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Marcos Mondaini Argentina Argentina CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (0+2)
Edy Brambila Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 (0+2)
Diego Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Club San José Club San José 2 (0+2)
Jorge Báez Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 2 (0+2)
Andres Andrade Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
Juan Albín Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Crovetto Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Cristian Erbes Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Marcos Rocha Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Leandro Donizete Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Jorge Henrique Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (0+2)
Ganso Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (0+2)
Aquiles Ocanto Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 2 (0+2)
Junior Ross Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (0+2)
137. Edenilson Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ereros Argentina Argentina Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (1+0)
Carlos Esquivel Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Domínguez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Israel Damonte Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Marlon de Jesús Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Gastón Díaz Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Feraud Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Gallegos Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Javier Gandolfi Argentina Argentina Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 (1+0)
Jorge González Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Pedro Franco Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Facundo Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Paul Fernández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Fernando Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
César Cortés Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Joe Corona USA USA Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 (1+0)
Alecsandro Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Agustin Allione Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Vinicio Angulo Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Matias Aguirregaray Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Pablo Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Abreu Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ademilson Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Yovanny Arrechea Colombia Colombia Club León Club León 1 (1+0)
Michael Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentina Argentina Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Luciano Civelli Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Salustiano Candia Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 1 (1+0)
Jeremías Caggiano Argentina Argentina Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (1+0)
Marcos Barrera Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Henrique Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Yoshiro Salazar Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Andrés Sánchez Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Romarinho Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Martín Rolle Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Wason Rentería Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Andrés Scotti Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
John Valencia Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Zamir Valoyes Colombia Colombia CD Lara CD Lara 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Zalayeta Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Souza Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Leandro Somoza Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Renzo Sheput Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rafael Sóbis Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Ronald Quinteros Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (1+0)
Francisco Meza Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Charles Monsalvo Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Montes Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Maz Uruguay Uruguay Club León Club León 1 (1+0)
Williams Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Silva Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Yuber Mosquera Colombia Colombia CD Lara CD Lara 1 (1+0)
Roberto Nanni Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Patrick Vieira Brazil Brazil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Claudio Pérez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 1 (1+0)
Horacio Orzán Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Cristian Nasuti Argentina Argentina CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Núñez Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Valber Huerta Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Tomás Guzmán Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Uribe Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Erbin Trejo Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Cristóforo Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Rinaldo Cruzado Peru Peru Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Souza Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Vicente Suanno Venezuela Venezuela CD Lara CD Lara 1 (0+1)
Walter Veizaga Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Raúl Villalba Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Sergio Otalvaro Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Lucas Orbán Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Carlos Carbonero Colombia Colombia Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (0+1)
Arnaldo Castorino Paraguay Paraguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 1 (0+1)
Mario Ovando Bolivia Bolivia Club San José Club San José 1 (0+1)
José Contreras Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Pará Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Víctor Sarabia Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Pedro Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Rolando Escobar Panama Panama Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 (0+1)
Alvaro Recoba Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Juan Paredes Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Fábio Santos Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Diego Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Pedro Requena Peru Peru Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 (0+1)
Edwin Retamoso Peru Peru Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Donatti Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Deco Portugal Portugal Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Nelson Romero Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Víctor Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Pablo Escobar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Douglas Brazil Brazil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Núñez Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Alexander Medina Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Noé Maya Mexico Mexico Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 (0+1)
Marino Garcia Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Ignacio García Bolivia Bolivia Club San José Club San José 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Monje Chile Chile Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 (0+1)
Luis Montes Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Edwin Hernández Mexico Mexico Club León Club León 1 (0+1)
Danilo Gerlo Argentina Argentina Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (0+1)
Lucas Silva Brazil Brazil Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Pablo Guiñazú Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Júnior César Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Jean Brazil Brazil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Leone Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Damián Lizio Argentina Argentina Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Daniel González Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Alfredo Moreno Argentina Argentina Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 (0+1)
Geovanny Nazareno Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Sergio Ariosa Uruguay Uruguay Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asunción 1 (0+1)
Luis Carlos Arias Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Francisco Arrué Chile Chile CD Huachipato CD Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Iván Bella Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (0+1)
Marvin Cabrera Mexico Mexico Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 (0+1)
Carlos Bonet Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Juan Arce Bolivia Bolivia Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Araújo Brazil Brazil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Brazil Brazil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Hugo Acosta Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alex Telles Brazil Brazil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Lorgio Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Yulian Anchico Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Martín Galmarini Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)