In | |||||
07/10 | Madita Giehl | DF | SC Siegelbach [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Romina Holz | GK | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Nina Rauch | FW | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/10 | Sarah Schatton | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Danielle Sweeney | DF | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
07/10 | Saskia Toporski | FW | Viktoria Orscholz [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
04/11 | Cynthia Uwak | FW | PK-35 Vantaa | ||
03/11 | Sif Atladóttir | DF | Kristianstads DFF | ||
06/10 | Selina Dambier | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
In | |||||
01/11 | Silvana Chojnowski | MF | FSV Frankfurt [Youth B] | ||
07/10 | Melanie Behringer | MF | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Selina Dambier | FW | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/10 | Valeria Kleiner | DF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jessica Landström | FW | Sky Blue FC | ||
Out | |||||
03/11 | Gina Lewandowski | DF | Western New York Flash | ||
06/10 | Denise Bauer | GK | Germania Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Leni Kaurin | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Jang-Mi Lee | MF | Icheon Daekyo | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schatton | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Petra Wimbersky | FW | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Tina Wunderlich | DF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/10 | Christina Zerbe | DF | SG Bornheim |
In | |||||
01/11 | Claudia Kalin | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Feride Bakır | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Eunice Beckmann | FW | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Pepa Jaeschke | GK | Bayer Leverkusen [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Christina Sampanidis | DF | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
07/10 | Shelley Thompson | FW | Atlanta Beat | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
Out | |||||
09/10 | Christina Sampanidis | DF | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Baudzus | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | GK | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Eliza Janßen | MF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/10 | Sarah Kramer | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Silke Tancyus | FW | 1. FC Köln |
In | |||||
04/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Rebecca Huyleur | DF | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Lehmann | GK | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Lena Lotzen | MF | JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West [Youth B] | ||
07/10 | Nicole Maurer | GK | Bayern München [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Andrea Schlemmer | GK | Bayern München II | ||
07/10 | Petra Wimbersky | FW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Melanie Behringer | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Julia Dietsch | MF | Wacker München | ||
06/10 | Mandy Islacker | FW | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Bianca Rech | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
In | |||||
01/11 | Sonja Fuss | DF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Mandy Islacker | FW | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Mirte Roelvink | DF | FC Twente | ||
07/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Ana Leite | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Eunice Beckmann | FW | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Elena Hauer | DF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Irini Ioannidou | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | DF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Lena Wermelt | DF | Herforder SV |
In | |||||
07/10 | Anne Bartke | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Laura Brosius | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Karoline Heinze | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/10 | Saskia Lehnert | FW | SV Ziesar 31 | ||
07/10 | Klara Muhle | GK | TSV Stockheim | ||
07/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Jofie Stübing | DF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Out | |||||
02/11 | Adjoa Bayor | MF | FC Indiana | ||
06/10 | Carol | DF | ABD Botucatu - SP | ||
06/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Anja Pioch | MF | Roter Stern Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Tessa Rinkes | GK | Herforder SV |
In | |||||
08/10 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Kristianstads DFF | ||
07/10 | Anika Höß | MF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/10 | Jobina Lahr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Fata Salkunič | MF | FC Basel |
In | |||||
01/11 | Hannah Bromley | DF | IF Fløya | ||
07/10 | Jessy Atila | DF | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Christina Drewitz | DF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/10 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | USK Hof | ||
07/10 | Marion Gröbner | FW | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Verena Hanshaw | DF | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Heleen Jaques | DF | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Tessa Rinkes | GK | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Lena Wermelt | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Out | |||||
03/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Bayern München | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | FW | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Sandra Deilmann | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Bianca Lity | MF | Victoria Gersten | ||
06/10 | Fiona Rolfs | DF | Werder Bremen |
In | |||||
07/10 | Tina Gadziała | GK | TuS Issel | ||
07/10 | Leonie Maier | DF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Bianca Rech | DF | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Nadine Richter | GK | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/10 | Nadine Rolser | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Nicole Rolser | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Danique Stein | DF | SC Freiburg | ||
Out | |||||
01/11 | Danique Stein | DF | FC Basel | ||
12/10 | Claudia Kalin | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Mirvet Arabaci | FW | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
06/10 | Feride Bakır | DF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Anne Bartke | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Isabelle Hawel | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/10 | Romina Holz | GK | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Nadja Kleinikel | DF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
In | |||||
01/11 | Jackie Groenen | MF | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [Youth B] | ||
01/11 | Merel Groenen | DF | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [Youth B] | ||
08/10 | Carole Costa | DF | Leixões SC | ||
07/10 | Ana Leite | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Elena Hauer | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Irini Ioannidou | DF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Kat Tarr | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Philine von Bargen | MF | SV Rees | ||
07/10 | Michele Weissenhofer | FW | Chicago Red Stars | ||
Out | |||||
04/11 | Stephanie Goddard | FW | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
03/11 | Michele Weissenhofer | FW | Chicago Red Stars | ||
08/10 | Inga Jürgen | DF | GSV Moers | ||
06/10 | Carina Chojnacki | DF | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Inka Wesely | DF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Emily Zurrer | DF | Vancouver Whitecaps |
In | |||||
01/11 | Nataša Andonova | MF | FK Borec | ||
07/10 | Jennifer Cramer | MF | Turbine Potsdam [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Kristin Demann | DF | Turbine Potsdam [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/10 | Sandra Starke | FW | Turbine Potsdam [Youth B Women] | ||
07/10 | Inka Wesely | DF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Laura Brosius | DF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MF | FF USV Jena |
In | |||||
07/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Leni Kaurin | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Martina Moser | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Verena Schweers | DF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jaime Souza | GK | California Storm | ||
07/10 | Melinda Szvorda | GK | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Melissa Wiik | FW | Stabæk FK | ||
06/10 | Nadine Richter | GK | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |