In | |||||
07/03 | René Bogesits | DF | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/03 | Christian Wiesner | MF | SpVgg Ansbach | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Sebastian Dürnagel | GK | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/03 | Marcel Eger | DF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
06/03 | Markus Fuchs | FW | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/03 | Gaspar | FW | AC Malcantone | ||
06/03 | Janos Pal | FW | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
06/03 | Andreas Schumacher | MF | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/03 | Daniel Wimmer | DF | Jahn Regensburg II |
In | |||||
02/04 | Nico Busse | MF | VfB Pößneck | ||
01/04 | Manuel Endres | FW | SC 04 Schwabach | ||
01/04 | Tobias Preuß | MF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Heiko Gröger | DF | ATS Kulmbach |
In | |||||
01/04 | Tobias Schweinsteiger | MF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
07/03 | Manfred Bender | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Robert Lechleiter | FW | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
06/03 | Dennis Polak | DF | 1. FC Köln II | ||
06/03 | Marcel Richter | FW | TSV 1860 München | ||
06/03 | Ante Šimunac | MF | BCF Wolfratshausen |
In | |||||
07/03 | Alexander Methfessel | FW | SpVgg Au/Iller | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Christian Braun | MF | SSV Ulm 1846 |
In | |||||
01/04 | Daniel Fernandes | GK | RC Celta B | ||
07/03 | Brano Arsenović | GK | SG Post Süd/Regensburg | ||
07/03 | Alexander Neulinger | DF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
07/03 | Daniel Wimmer | DF | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
Out | |||||
12/03 | Tobias Schweinsteiger | MF | FC Ismaning | ||
06/03 | Samuel Bachmaier | MF | SpVgg Weiden |
In | |||||
07/03 | Manuel Endres | FW | TSV Gerbrunn | ||
07/03 | Thomas Richter | MF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
Out | |||||
12/03 | Manuel Endres | FW | FC Bayern Hof | ||
06/03 | Paolo Rizzo | MF | 1. FC Sand |
In | |||||
07/03 | Thomas Holz | MF | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
Out | |||||
12/03 | Patrick Motzkau | MF | FT Starnberg |
Out | |||||
08/03 | Carl Collins | FW | FC Augsburg | ||
06/03 | Christian Wiesner | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg |
In | |||||
01/04 | Andreas Fischer | FW | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | ||
01/04 | Mikheil Sajaia | FW | Bonner SC | ||
07/03 | Florian Wurster | DF | 1. SC Feucht |
In | |||||
07/03 | Arpad Backens | FW | Quelle Fürth | ||
07/03 | Frank Kramer | MF | 1. SC Feucht | ||
07/03 | Janos Pal | FW | 1. FC Nürnberg II | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Sebastian Barich | MF | VFC Plauen | ||
06/03 | Dennis Hillebrand | MF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/03 | Sebastian Knüttel | FW | TSV Großbardorf | ||
06/03 | Michael Kümmerle | DF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/03 | Stephan Loboué | GK | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/03 | Patrick Mölzl | MF | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/03 | Sven Neuhaus | GK | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
06/03 | Heiko Westermann | DF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
In | |||||
01/04 | Andreas Gotthardt | MF | FC Dingolfing |
In | |||||
07/03 | Sebastian Pummer | MF | SpVgg Unterhaching [Youth] |
In | |||||
07/03 | Samuel Bachmaier | MF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
07/03 | Thorsten Holm | FW | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
In | |||||
07/03 | Christoph Burkhard | DF | TSV 1860 München [Youth] | ||
07/03 | Angelo Hauk | FW | TSV 1860 München [Youth] | ||
07/03 | Christophe Lepoint | FW | RSC Anderlecht | ||
07/03 | Marcel Richter | FW | FC Ismaning | ||
07/03 | Marcel Schäfer | MF | TSV 1860 München [Youth] | ||
07/03 | Thomas Wörle | MF | TSV Krumbach | ||
Out | |||||
06/03 | Stefan Bernhardt | MF | FV Dresden-Laubegast | ||
06/03 | Rico Hanke | FW | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/03 | Konrad Javell | GK | SV Lichtenberg 47 | ||
06/03 | Stefan Kogler | DF | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
06/03 | Dragan Paljić | MF | Olympia Laupheim | ||
06/03 | Florian Schrepel | FW | 1. SC Feucht | ||
06/03 | Michael Vötter | DF | TSV Grünwald | ||
06/03 | Martin Willmann | FW | Jahn Regensburg |
In | |||||
01/04 | Alexander Dürr | FW | SpVgg Au/Iller | ||
07/03 | Klaus Köbler | MF | Bonner SC |
In | |||||
07/03 | Thomas Gerhardt | DF | TSV Aubstadt | ||
07/03 | Sebastian Knüttel | FW | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
07/03 | Thorsten Seufert | MF | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Out | |||||
06/03 | Alf Mintzel | MF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth |