Year Winner Country
2013 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2012 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2011 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgium Belgium
2010 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2009 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
2008 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
2007 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2006 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2005 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
2004 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2003 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
2002 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgium Belgium
2001 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
2000 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1999 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgium Belgium
1998 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1997 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgium Belgium
1996 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1995 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1994 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1993 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1992 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1991 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1990 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1989 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgium Belgium
1988 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1987 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1986 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1985 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1984 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Belgium Belgium
1983 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1982 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1981 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1980 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1979 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Belgium Belgium
1978 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1977 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1976 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1975 RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek Belgium Belgium
1974 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1973 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgium Belgium
1972 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1971 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1970 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1969 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1968 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1967 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1966 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1965 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1964 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1963 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1962 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1961 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1960 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgium Belgium
1959 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1958 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgium Belgium
1957 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgium Belgium
1956 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1955 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1954 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1953 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgium Belgium
1952 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgium Belgium
1951 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1950 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1949 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1948 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgium Belgium
1947 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgium Belgium
1946 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgium Belgium
1944 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgium Belgium
1943 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgium Belgium
1942 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgium Belgium
1941 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgium Belgium
1939 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1938 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1937 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
1936 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
1935 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1934 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1933 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1932 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgium Belgium
1931 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgium Belgium
1930 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgium Belgium
1929 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgium Belgium
1928 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1927 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgium Belgium
1926 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1925 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1924 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1923 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1922 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgium Belgium
1921 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
1920 FC Brugeois FC Brugeois Belgium Belgium
1914 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
1913 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1912 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
1911 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgium Belgium
1910 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1909 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1908 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1907 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1906 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1905 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1904 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgium Belgium
1903 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1902 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1901 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1900 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1899 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgium Belgium
1898 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgium Belgium
1897 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgium Belgium
1896 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgium Belgium