Albanian Prime Minister Edi Rama slammed as "political" UEFA's decision Friday to award last week's aborted Euro 2016 qualifier to Serbia by a 3-0 scoreline....
Albanian Prime Minister Edi Rama slammed UEFA's decision Friday to award aborted Euro 2016 qualification match to Serbia by a 3-0 scoreline....
Albania's football federation will appeal UEFA's decision to award their aborted Euro 2016 qualification match to Serbia by a 3-0 scoreline....
UEFA's disciplinary committee on Friday made Serbia as winners of their aborted Euro 2016 qualification match with Albania, but deducted them three points....
European football's governing body UEFA was Thursday poised to begin a closed-door disciplinary hearing over the violence which halted last week's Euro 2016 qualifier between Serbia and Albania in Belgrade....
Group A
13/10/2014 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Czech Republic Czech Republic
13/10/2014 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Netherlands Netherlands
13/10/2014 19:45 Latvia Latvia - Turkey Turkey
16/11/2014 17:00 Netherlands Netherlands - Latvia Latvia -:-
16/11/2014 19:45 Turkey Turkey - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
16/11/2014 19:45 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Iceland Iceland -:-
Group B
13/10/2014 19:45 Wales Wales - Cyprus Cyprus
13/10/2014 19:45 Andorra Andorra - Israel Israel
13/10/2014 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium Belgium
16/11/2014 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus - Andorra Andorra -:-
16/11/2014 17:00 Belgium Belgium - Wales Wales -:-
16/11/2014 19:45 Israel Israel - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Group C
12/10/2014 17:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Macedonia Macedonia
12/10/2014 19:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Spain Spain
12/10/2014 19:45 Belarus Belarus - Slovakia Slovakia
15/11/2014 17:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
15/11/2014 19:45 Spain Spain - Belarus Belarus
15/11/2014 19:45 Macedonia Macedonia - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
Group D
14/10/2014 19:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Georgia Georgia
14/10/2014 19:45 Poland Poland - Scotland Scotland
14/10/2014 19:45 Germany Germany - Ireland Ireland
14/11/2014 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Poland Poland -:-
14/11/2014 19:45 Germany Germany - Gibraltar Gibraltar
14/11/2014 19:45 Scotland Scotland - Ireland Ireland -:-
Group E
12/10/2014 17:00 Estonia Estonia - England England
12/10/2014 19:45 Lithuania Lithuania - Slovenia Slovenia
14/10/2014 19:45 San Marino San Marino - Switzerland Switzerland
15/11/2014 17:00 San Marino San Marino - Estonia Estonia -:-
15/11/2014 17:00 England England - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
15/11/2014 19:45 Switzerland Switzerland - Lithuania Lithuania
Group F
14/10/2014 19:45 Greece Greece - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
14/10/2014 19:45 Finland Finland - Romania Romania
14/10/2014 19:45 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Hungary Hungary
14/11/2014 19:45 Greece Greece - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
14/11/2014 19:45 Romania Romania - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
14/11/2014 19:45 Hungary Hungary - Finland Finland -:-
Group G
12/10/2014 17:00 Russia Russia - Moldova Moldova
12/10/2014 17:00 Austria Austria - Montenegro Montenegro
12/10/2014 19:45 Sweden Sweden - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15/11/2014 17:00 Moldova Moldova - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
15/11/2014 17:00 Austria Austria - Russia Russia
15/11/2014 19:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Sweden Sweden -:-
Group H
13/10/2014 19:45 Malta Malta - Italy Italy
13/10/2014 19:45 Norway Norway - Bulgaria Bulgaria
13/10/2014 19:45 Croatia Croatia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
16/11/2014 17:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Norway Norway -:-
16/11/2014 19:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Malta Malta -:-
16/11/2014 19:45 Italy Italy - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group I
14/10/2014 Serbia Serbia - Albania Albania
14/10/2014 19:45 Denmark Denmark - Portugal Portugal
14/11/2014 19:45 Portugal Portugal - Armenia Armenia -:-
14/11/2014 19:45 Serbia Serbia - Denmark Denmark
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary