Group A
09/09/2014 17:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Latvia Latvia -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Iceland Iceland - Turkey Turkey -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Netherlands Netherlands -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Netherlands Netherlands - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Latvia Latvia - Iceland Iceland -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Turkey Turkey - Czech Republic Czech Republic -:-
Group B
09/09/2014 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cyprus Cyprus -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Andorra Andorra - Wales Wales -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Israel Israel - Belgium Belgium -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Wales Wales - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Cyprus Cyprus - Israel Israel -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Belgium Belgium - Andorra Andorra -:-
Group C
08/09/2014 19:45 Spain Spain - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg - Belarus Belarus -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Ukraine Ukraine - Slovakia Slovakia -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Macedonia Macedonia - Luxembourg Luxembourg -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Slovakia Slovakia - Spain Spain -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Belarus Belarus - Ukraine Ukraine -:-
Group D
07/09/2014 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Ireland Ireland -:-
07/09/2014 19:45 Germany Germany - Scotland Scotland
07/09/2014 19:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Poland Poland -:-
11/10/2014 17:00 Scotland Scotland - Georgia Georgia -:-
11/10/2014 17:00 Ireland Ireland - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
11/10/2014 19:45 Poland Poland - Germany Germany -:-
Group E
08/09/2014 19:45 San Marino San Marino - Lithuania Lithuania -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Switzerland Switzerland - England England -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 England England - San Marino San Marino -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Lithuania Lithuania - Estonia Estonia -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Switzerland Switzerland -:-
Group F
07/09/2014 17:00 Hungary Hungary - Northern Ireland Northern Ireland -:-
07/09/2014 19:45 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands - Finland Finland -:-
07/09/2014 19:45 Greece Greece - Romania Romania -:-
11/10/2014 17:00 Romania Romania - Hungary Hungary -:-
11/10/2014 19:45 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Faroe Islands Faroe Islands -:-
11/10/2014 19:45 Finland Finland - Greece Greece -:-
Group G
08/09/2014 17:00 Russia Russia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Moldova Moldova -:-
08/09/2014 19:45 Austria Austria - Sweden Sweden
09/10/2014 19:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
09/10/2014 19:45 Moldova Moldova - Austria Austria
09/10/2014 19:45 Sweden Sweden - Russia Russia -:-
Group H
09/09/2014 17:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Norway Norway - Italy Italy -:-
09/09/2014 19:45 Croatia Croatia - Malta Malta -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Italy Italy - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Malta Malta - Norway Norway -:-
10/10/2014 19:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Croatia Croatia -:-
Group I
07/09/2014 17:00 Denmark Denmark - Armenia Armenia -:-
07/09/2014 19:45 Portugal Portugal - Albania Albania -:-
11/10/2014 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Serbia Serbia -:-
11/10/2014 19:45 Albania Albania - Denmark Denmark -:-