Group 1
07/08/2014 01:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Real España Real España
22/08/2014 03:00 Real España Real España - CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
28/08/2014 03:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
18/09/2014 03:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal - Real España Real España
25/09/2014 01:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - CSD Municipal CSD Municipal -:-
23/10/2014 03:00 Real España Real España - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
Group 2
07/08/2014 03:00 Real Estelí Real Estelí - Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
20/08/2014 03:00 Real Estelí Real Estelí - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
27/08/2014 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Real Estelí Real Estelí
19/09/2014 01:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
24/09/2014 01:00 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Real Estelí Real Estelí -:-
24/10/2014 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City -:-
Group 3
06/08/2014 01:00 Impact de Montreal Impact de Montreal - FAS Santa Ana FAS Santa Ana
21/08/2014 03:00 FAS Santa Ana FAS Santa Ana - Impact de Montreal Impact de Montreal
27/08/2014 01:00 New York RB New York RB - FAS Santa Ana FAS Santa Ana
18/09/2014 01:00 Impact de Montreal Impact de Montreal - New York RB New York RB
25/09/2014 03:00 FAS Santa Ana FAS Santa Ana - New York RB New York RB -:-
23/10/2014 01:00 New York RB New York RB - Impact de Montreal Impact de Montreal -:-
Group 4
08/08/2014 03:00 Tauro FC Tauro FC - Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC
21/08/2014 01:00 D.C. United D.C. United - Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC
29/08/2014 01:00 Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC - Tauro FC Tauro FC
17/09/2014 01:00 Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC - D.C. United D.C. United
25/09/2014 01:00 D.C. United D.C. United - Tauro FC Tauro FC -:-
22/10/2014 01:00 Tauro FC Tauro FC - D.C. United D.C. United -:-
Group 5
06/08/2014 01:00 Alpha United Alpha United - CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
20/08/2014 01:00 Alpha United Alpha United - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
29/08/2014 03:00 CD Olimpia CD Olimpia - Alpha United Alpha United
17/09/2014 03:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
24/09/2014 03:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Alpha United Alpha United -:-
22/10/2014 03:00 CD Olimpia CD Olimpia - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers -:-
Group 6
06/08/2014 01:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
20/08/2014 03:00 Chorrillo FC Chorrillo FC - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
29/08/2014 03:00 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense - Chorrillo FC Chorrillo FC
17/09/2014 01:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC Chorrillo FC
26/09/2014 03:00 Chorrillo FC Chorrillo FC - LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense -:-
22/10/2014 03:00 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul -:-
Group 7
06/08/2014 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan - Club León Club León
22/08/2014 03:00 CS Herediano CS Herediano - AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan
28/08/2014 01:00 Club León Club León - CS Herediano CS Herediano
19/09/2014 03:00 AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan - CS Herediano CS Herediano
25/09/2014 03:00 CS Herediano CS Herediano - Club León Club León -:-
24/10/2014 01:00 Club León Club León - AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Group 8
08/08/2014 03:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones - Bayamón FC
20/08/2014 01:00 CF América CF América - Bayamón FC
27/08/2014 03:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones - CF América CF América
18/09/2014 01:00 Bayamón FC - CF América CF América
26/09/2014 01:00 Bayamón FC - CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones -:-
22/10/2014 01:00 CF América CF América - CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary