Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Bersenbrück | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Holzwickeder SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |