» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Andrés Cunha 08/09/1976 Uruguay Uruguay 2 6 - -
Björn Kuipers 28/03/1973 Netherlands Netherlands 2 5 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Hassan 00/00/1978 UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 4 - -
Joel Aguilar 02/07/1975 El Salvador El Salvador 1 3 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03/08/1975 Germany Germany 1 5 - -
Enrique Cáceres 20/03/1974 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23/11/1976 Turkey Turkey 1 4 - -
Matthew Conger 11/10/1978 New Zealand New Zealand 1 1 - -
Malang Diedhiou 30/04/1973 Senegal Senegal 1 4 - -
Alireza Faghani 21/03/1978 Iran Iran 1 4 - -
Bakary Gassama 10/02/1979 Gambia Gambia 1 3 - -
Mark Geiger 25/08/1974 USA USA 1 2 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09/08/1977 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 7 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07/01/1981 Poland Poland 1 - - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12/03/1977 Spain Spain 1 2 - -
Néstor Pitana 17/06/1975 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
César Ramos Palazuelos 15/12/1983 Mexico Mexico 1 4 - -
Sandro Ricci 19/11/1974 Brazil Brazil 1 3 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25/08/1973 Italy Italy 1 2 - -
Wilmar Roldán 24/01/1980 Colombia Colombia 1 1 - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13/10/1976 Bahrain Bahrain 1 3 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26/05/1979 Zambia Zambia 1 8 - -
Damir Skomina 05/08/1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - 1
Clément Turpin 16/05/1982 France France 1 - - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14/12/1980 Algeria Algeria 0 - - -
Julio Bascuñán 11/06/1978 Chile Chile 0 1 - -
Ghead Grisha 29/02/1976 Egypt Egypt 0 - - -
Norbert Hauata 08/06/1979 Tahiti Tahiti 0
Sergey Karasev 12/06/1979 Russia Russia 0
Jair Marrufo 19/06/1977 USA USA 0
Milorad Mažić 23/03/1973 Serbia Serbia 0
Ricardo Montero Costa Rica Costa Rica 0
John Pitty Panama Panama 0
Ryuji Sato 16/04/1977 Japan Japan 0
Bamlak Tessema 30/12/1980 Ethiopia Ethiopia 0
sum 26 79 0 1