15/10/2021 | 17:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 5:1 (2:0) | |
18:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | 1. FC Köln II | 2:6 (2:3) | ||
18:30 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16/10/2021 | 13:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Bonner SC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | VfB Homberg | - | Preußen Münster | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
13:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
13:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SV 19 Straelen | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 27 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | Preußen Münster | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 22 | |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 21 | |
9 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
10 | SV 19 Straelen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | FC Schalke 04 II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
16 | Bonner SC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 9 | |
18 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:37 | -28 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |