22/10/2021 | 18:30 | Bonner SC | - | Preußen Münster | 1:2 (0:1) | |
23/10/2021 | 13:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 5:2 (4:0) | |
13:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | VfB Homberg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | SV 19 Straelen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:13 | 19 | 28 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 22 | |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 | |
9 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 20 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | SV 19 Straelen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | FC Schalke 04 II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Bonner SC | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | 7 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:39 | -30 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |