14/09/2021 | 17:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
18:30 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 5:3 (4:0) | ||
15/09/2021 | 17:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 (0:2) | |
18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Bonner SC | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
18:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06/10/2021 | 18:30 | VfB Homberg | - | SV 19 Straelen | 0:1 (0:0) | |
18:30 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | SC Wiedenbrück | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | SV 19 Straelen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | SV Rödinghausen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Alemannia Aachen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
18 | VfB Homberg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 3 | |
20 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |