17/09/2021 | 18:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18/09/2021 | 13:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 (1:1) | |
13:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | 1. FC Köln II | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | VfB Homberg | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
13:00 | SV 19 Straelen | - | Preußen Münster | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19/09/2021 | 13:00 | Bonner SC | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10/11/2021 | 18:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 (0:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | SC Wiedenbrück | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | SV 19 Straelen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | FC Schalke 04 II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | SV Rödinghausen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Alemannia Aachen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | 6 | |
18 | Bonner SC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
20 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |